Title: Grand International Champion
Destinguished Merit
Awards: 2 Best Breeding Queen
1 Best in Variety
Colour: Blacktortie blotched tabby and white,
NFO f 09 22
Genotype: AaDDOotbtbiiSS
Sex: Female
Born: December 5, 1989 in Stockholm, Sweden
Nickname: Mira
Father: EC Freddy av Myre, DM
Mother: Torvmyra's Zebrina
Breeder: Ym van Dapperen
Owner: Johanna Grebner

Fåfängans Mira

Pictures     Pedigree

Mira's first litter
Mira's second litter
Mira's third litter
Mira's fourth litter
Mira's fifth litter
Mira's sixth litter

Freddy av Myre
Mira's Father: EC Freddy av Myre, DM

Go back